02-03-2013 18:46:48 - DDS SP v.3.13.1.1

RESULTATLISTE
Præmieskydning Østerild 2013

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
188272Melissa Andreasen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening200/07    200/12    400/19
228262Kristian Fabricius02-004 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/09    200/13    399/22
399925Kasper Albrektsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening198/04    199/12    397/16
482670Simon Rose Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening199/11    194/06    393/17
592382Nana Bloch02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening190/02    197/06    387/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
185621Rasmus Immersen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening198/10    196/05    394/15
2109173Kristian Thorhauge Hansen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening196/06    196/03    392/09
3103771Nikolaj Sloth Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening192/01    192/04    384/05
4103768Daniel Jørgensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening188/04    188/02    376/06
591655Mie Larsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening185/03    188/04    373/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1108444Lea Larsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening185/03    186/03    371/06
2106756Malthe O.K. Mogensen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening185/00    183/02    368/02
3103770Mikkel Lund02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening183/00    184/01    367/01
493472Anne Bakke02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds178/02    186/02    364/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1110029Daniel Knudsen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds193/01    190/04    383/05
2110149Anne Dyrbye Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening186/00    182/01    368/01
3M0001Laura Knudsen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds182/01    185/03    367/04
4103769Katrine Lund02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening183/03    184/03    367/06
5110445Anna Sofie Ståle01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening181/00    181/02    362/02
6110282Sofie Thorhauge Nielsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening177/01    171/00    348/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
188271Mia Meyer Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening199/11    199/12    398/23
211533Marcus K. Andersen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening197/08    199/10    396/18
380941Jakob Krog Sloth02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds195/03    198/05    393/08
428860Mads Bakke Nielsen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds195/07    197/10    392/17
596977Sara Bloch02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening195/03    196/06    391/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
1103548Stine Gøttrup02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening193/04    190/07    383/11
290340Mathias Nielsen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening186/01    195/05    381/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
128415Asbjørn Søndergård02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening183/01    191/01    374/02
228425Thore P. Mejlholm02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds182/01    182/01    364/02
328787Morten Kær02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening178/01    185/01    363/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
111539Louise Bedsted01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening190/04    190/02    380/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
129040Erik Bisgård Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening179/00    188/01    367/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
183255Kristian Bak Pedersen02-029 Bjergby SGI&U175/00    181/01    356/01
228978Jens Kr. Smed02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening174/00    176/01    350/01
3110864Jens Rafn Andersen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening164/00    168/01    332/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
129045Erik Reinbach Hansen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening189/02    194/03    383/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
193637Bent Jensen02-004 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/06    195/02    391/08

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
1101592Elly Jensen02-004 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening188/03    192/06    380/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
127027Michelle Thomassen02-029 Bjergby SGI&U200/13    200/09    400/22
211779Rasmus M. Larsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.198/11    200/10    398/21
329044Erik Lund02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening190/03    193/03    383/06
429117Bitten Hansen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening190/08    192/04    382/12

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
112117Bent Godiksen01-548 Vilsted Skf.188/03    200/08    388/11
229024Hans Andersen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds192/06    191/05    383/11
311526Michael Vigsø Jensen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening191/05    189/04    380/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
188272Melissa Andreasen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening200/07
282670Simon Rose Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening199/11
328262Kristian Fabricius02-004 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening199/09
499925Kasper Albrektsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening198/04
592382Nana Bloch02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
185621Rasmus Immersen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening198/10
2109173Kristian Thorhauge Hansen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening196/06
3103771Nikolaj Sloth Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening192/01
4103768Daniel Jørgensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening188/04
591655Mie Larsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening185/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1108444Lea Larsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening185/03
2106756Malthe O.K. Mogensen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening185/00
3103770Mikkel Lund02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening183/00
493472Anne Bakke02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds178/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1110029Daniel Knudsen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds193/01
2110149Anne Dyrbye Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening186/00
3103769Katrine Lund02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening183/03
4M0001Laura Knudsen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds182/01
5110445Anna Sofie Ståle01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening181/00
6110282Sofie Thorhauge Nielsen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening177/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
188271Mia Meyer Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening199/11
211533Marcus K. Andersen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening197/08
328860Mads Bakke Nielsen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds195/07
480941Jakob Krog Sloth02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds195/03
496977Sara Bloch02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening195/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
1103548Stine Gøttrup02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening193/04
290340Mathias Nielsen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening186/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
128415Asbjørn Søndergård02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening183/01
228425Thore P. Mejlholm02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds182/01
328787Morten Kær02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening178/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
111539Louise Bedsted01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening190/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
129040Erik Bisgård Jensen02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening179/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
183255Kristian Bak Pedersen02-029 Bjergby SGI&U175/00
228978Jens Kr. Smed02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening174/00
3110864Jens Rafn Andersen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening164/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
129045Erik Reinbach Hansen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening189/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
193637Bent Jensen02-004 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening196/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
1101592Elly Jensen02-004 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening188/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
127027Michelle Thomassen02-029 Bjergby SGI&U200/13
211779Rasmus M. Larsen01-548 Vilsted Skf.198/11
329117Bitten Hansen02-003 Sjørring Skytteforening190/08
429044Erik Lund02-011 Østerild og Omegns Skytteforening190/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
129024Hans Andersen02-001 Thisted Skyttekreds192/06
211526Michael Vigsø Jensen01-710 Vester Han Herred Skytteforening191/05
312117Bent Godiksen01-548 Vilsted Skf.188/03