30-12-2013 11:54:37 - DDS SP v.3.13.12.5
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1 | |||||
1 | 103892 | Kasper Schultz | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 200/14 | |
2 | 84243 | Max B. S. Raunkjær | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 200/08 | |
3 | 104416 | Lea Gertz | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 200/07 | |
4 | 104385 | Jacob Schultz | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 199/08 | |
4 | 106441 | Thomas Grøn Bendixen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 199/08 | |
6 | 102936 | Marco Kruse Trans | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 199/05 | |
6 | 98051 | Jonas Brix Kristensen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 199/05 | |
8 | 102834 | Malthe Nielsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 199/02 | |
9 | 100088 | Emma Myrup Langgaard | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 198/07 | |
10 | 97824 | Tobias E. Sørensen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 197/07 | |
11 | 106592 | David Larsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 197/04 | |
11 | 110824 | Simon Pedersen | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 197/04 | |
13 | 103890 | Hanna Houen Jensen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 197/03 | |
14 | 104214 | Pernille Nielsen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 196/04 | |
15 | 97889 | Luckas Heby Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 191/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2 | |||||
1 | 113369 | Dirch Pedersen | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 199/04 | |
2 | 108748 | Kathrine Jakobsen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 199/03 | |
3 | 108493 | Jeppe M. Nielsen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 198/05 | |
4 | 108495 | Thea Key Hald | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 198/04 | |
5 | 108955 | Silja Francoise Nielsen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 198/03 | |
6 | 11872 | Mathias Levinsen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 197/05 | |
7 | 104139 | Morten Lindberg Larsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 195/01 | |
8 | 103891 | Simon Houen Jensen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 180/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3 | |||||
1 | 101606 | Filip Friberg Nielsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
2 | 108494 | Simon Key Hald | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 195/03 | |
3 | 106053 | Jonathan Larsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 194/04 | |
4 | 106593 | Paulo Larsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 193/01 | |
5 | 85581 | Nina Nielsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 192/04 | |
6 | 111667 | Sebastian Nielsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 192/03 | |
7 | 111232 | Peter Christensen Nguyen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 191/01 | |
8 | 15758 | Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 189/01 | |
9 | 106711 | Daniel S. Thomsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 187/01 | |
10 | 106710 | Mads Morratz Nielsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 185/00 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1 | |||||
1 | 93031 | Simon Andersen | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 200/11 | |
2 | 92345 | Daniel H. Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 200/09 | |
3 | 86372 | Christinna Herskind | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 200/08 | |
3 | 92905 | Kaj Mørk | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 200/08 | |
3 | 93828 | Magnus Dahl | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 200/08 | |
6 | 94453 | Frederik Axelsen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 200/06 | |
7 | 85492 | Martin Jensen | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 199/06 | |
8 | 96575 | Mads Flyvholm Olsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 198/09 | |
9 | 101636 | Anton Christensen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 198/06 | |
10 | 82447 | Christian Nielsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 198/05 | |
11 | 104886 | Emil L. Nielsen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 197/08 | |
12 | 92807 | Nikolaj Lund Nymann | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 196/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2 | |||||
1 | 90082 | Emil Myrup Langgaard | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 199/08 | |
2 | 95631 | Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 198/04 | |
3 | 97825 | Frederik Hedemann | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 196/07 | |
4 | 100092 | Frederik B. Sørensen | 01-550 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub | 196/03 | |
5 | 101023 | Oliver Munk | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 195/02 | |
6 | 106059 | Andreas Erbs | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 194/01 | |
7 | 106442 | Andreas Flyvholm Olsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 193/03 | |
8 | 99850 | Simon Pedersen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 192/03 | |
9 | 93142 | Andreas Vølker | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 191/01 | |
10 | 102935 | Victor B. Nielsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 190/02 | |
11 | 111294 | Nikoline Svendsen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 189/02 | |
11 | 112105 | Jesper Frie Nielsen | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 189/02 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG | |||||
1 | 11019 | Simon Vissing | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 189/02 | |
2 | 15879 | Kristinna Olsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 185/01 | |
3 | 80781 | Casper Krogh Frydkjær | 01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening | 173/01 | |
4 | 82448 | Sandra Nielsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 163/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1 | |||||
1 | 17033 | Lars Ørum Pedersen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 198/05 | |
2 | 16485 | Jeppe V. Kristensen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 193/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2 | |||||
1 | 15776 | Stefan Olsen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 190/04 | |
2 | 15763 | Torben Klit Andersen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 182/00 | |
3 | 14878 | Andy Petersen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 181/02 | |
4 | 15368 | Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 179/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3 | |||||
1 | 10462 | Peter Møller | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 182/01 | |
2 | 15402 | Per Schultz | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 169/01 | |
3 | 16020 | Vera Madsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 144/00 | |
4 | 106724 | Erik Rønne | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 124/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1 | |||||
1 | 10470 | Ole H. Madsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 200/09 | |
2 | 10606 | Bent Poulsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 199/09 | |
3 | 10518 | Knud Jensen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 199/04 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2 | |||||
1 | 10514 | Lars Rasmussen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 190/01 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1 | |||||
1 | 53523 | Annette Munkbøl | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 200/09 | |
2 | 11933 | Lars Jakobsen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 200/05 | |
3 | 11779 | Rasmus M. Larsen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 199/06 | |
3 | 99370 | Brian Jensen | 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening | 199/06 | |
5 | 11820 | Nicolai Wahlgreen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 199/03 | |
6 | 13483 | Bodil Abildgaard | 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening | 199/02 | |
7 | 12102 | Brian Jensen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 198/09 | |
8 | 13379 | Karsten Abildgaard | 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening | 198/03 | |
8 | 88229 | Christian Frost | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 198/03 | |
10 | 82915 | Anita Máck Zack | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 197/09 | |
11 | 13407 | Jens Arne Abildgaard | 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening | 197/07 | |
12 | 17242 | Birgitte Kort Jørgensen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 197/06 | |
13 | 87497 | Jørgen Thomsen | 01-561 Hobro Egnens Skytteforening | 197/05 | |
14 | 97298 | Charlotte Larsen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 196/05 | |
15 | 16498 | Frede Kristensen | 01-501 Aalborg Skyttekreds | 195/05 | |
| |||||
| |||||
Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2 | |||||
1 | 106956 | Michael Erbs | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 199/01 | |
2 | 106985 | Lotte B. Larsen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 198/02 | |
2 | 15900 | Julie Bæhrenz | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 198/02 | |
4 | 107035 | Lise Schultz | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 195/04 | |
5 | 11768 | Ruby Larsen | 01-548 Vilsted Skf. | 195/03 | |
6 | 106063 | Poul Erik Christensen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 194/04 | |
7 | 107192 | Anders Houen Jensen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 193/03 | |
8 | 107943 | Britta Kristensen | 01-513 Vester Hassing Skf. | 191/00 | |
9 | 10623 | Anders L. Rasmussen | 01-404 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds | 179/00 |